Unam.Mx unam.mx

Dgae-Siae.Unam.Mx

dgae-siae.unam.mx receives about 261,000 unique visitors and 957,870 (3.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,057.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $626,749.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dgae-siae.unam.mx is ranked number 1,640 in the world and 0.0522% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in and links to network IP address n/a. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - dgae-siae.unam.mx

Con centros de estudio en varios Estados del país, pero mayormente en el Distrito Federal, la UNAM es la universidad pública más grande en el país. Presenta información académica e institucional.
How did dgae-siae.unam.mx look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is dgae-siae.unam.mx?

Daily Unique Visitors:
261,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,830,000
Daily Pageviews:
957,870 (3.67 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,640 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0522% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 78.5%88.8%24
Colombia 2.7%1.0%448
Venezuela 2.2%0.8%617
United States 2.2%1.6%12489
Spain 1.9%0.9%2468
Peru 1.5%0.7%560
Guatemala 1.2%0.4%207
Argentina 0.9%0.5%1606
Ecuador 0.8%0.3%368
Cuba 0.8%0.4%213
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.2%669
Bolivia 0.5%0.3%246

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jornada.unam.mx
23.50%19.09%2.78
facmed.unam.mx
6.76%2.67%1.35
juridicas.unam.mx
5.68%2.96%1.8
dgae.unam.mx
4.76%4.60%3.3
cch.unam.mx
3.64%2.02%1.9
ingenieria.unam.mx
2.91%1.44%1.7
fquim.unam.mx
2.36%0.93%1.4
acatlan.unam.mx
1.93%3.47%6.2
fciencias.unam.mx
1.85%3.64%6.8
unam.mx
1.85%0.67%1.3
posgrado.unam.mx
1.84%2.07%3.9
dgae-siae.unam.mx
1.66%1.02%2.1
revista.unam.mx
1.42%0.52%1.3
dgbiblio.unam.mx
1.37%3.33%8.3
iztacala.unam.mx
1.32%1.12%2.9
derecho.unam.mx
1.25%0.79%2.1
ired.unam.mx
1.22%4.40%12
dgenp.unam.mx
1.16%0.83%2.5
contad.unam.mx
1.10%0.57%1.8
fca.unam.mx
1.09%0.93%2.9
pbidi.unam.mx
1.07%1.29%4.2
cuaed.unam.mx
1.04%1.91%6.3
quimica.unam.mx
1.03%1.30%4.3
filos.unam.mx
1.01%1.28%4.3
economia.unam.mx
0.97%0.75%2.6
oferta.unam.mx
0.93%0.65%2.4
fi-b.unam.mx
0.88%0.62%2.4
fcaenlinea1.unam.mx
0.87%0.79%3.1
cele.unam.mx
0.85%0.94%3.8
comoves.unam.mx
0.83%0.64%2.6
cuautitlan2.unam.mx
0.80%0.35%1.5
fad.unam.mx
0.80%0.91%3.9
revistas.unam.mx
0.78%0.51%2.2
tic.unam.mx
0.73%1.28%6.0
aragon.unam.mx
0.72%1.07%5.1
objetos.unam.mx
0.69%0.34%1.7
fmvz.unam.mx
0.66%0.45%2.3
fi-c.unam.mx
0.65%0.48%2.5
psicologia.unam.mx
0.65%0.54%2.9
fmedic.unam.mx
0.65%0.38%2.0
dgcs.unam.mx
0.64%0.25%1.4
bibliotecas.unam.mx
0.63%0.30%1.6
ptolomeo.unam.mx
0.63%0.21%1.1
escolar.unam.mx
0.62%0.22%1.2
politicas.unam.mx
0.61%1.18%6.7
ejournal.unam.mx
0.59%0.19%1.1
rua.unam.mx
0.56%0.19%1.2
dgee.unam.mx
0.54%0.72%4.6
geofisica.unam.mx
0.53%0.23%1.5
matem.unam.mx
0.53%0.26%1.7
seguridad.unam.mx
0.50%0.19%1.3
medicinatradicionalmexicana.unam.mx
0.50%0.30%2.0
educatic.unam.mx
0.50%1.38%9.6
suayed.unam.mx
0.47%0.26%1.9
arquitectura.unam.mx
0.47%0.22%1.6
revistadelauniversidad.unam.mx
0.44%0.16%1.2
eneo.unam.mx
0.42%0.31%2.5
dgb.unam.mx
0.40%0.23%1.9
filosoficas.unam.mx
0.40%0.20%1.7
cuautitlan.unam.mx
0.39%0.33%2.8
escolar1.unam.mx
0.38%0.15%1.3
dcb.unam.mx
0.38%0.14%1.3
unamenlinea.unam.mx
0.37%0.16%1.5
gaceta.unam.mx
0.37%0.27%2.4
historicas.unam.mx
0.36%0.21%2.0
correo.unam.mx
0.36%0.17%1.7
personal.unam.mx
0.35%0.37%3.5
dgapa.unam.mx
0.34%0.40%4.0
ccg.unam.mx
0.33%0.17%1.8
ssn.unam.mx
0.33%0.14%1.5
fcaenlinea.unam.mx
0.33%0.12%1.3
dgire.unam.mx
0.32%0.40%4.3
tesis.unam.mx
0.32%0.10%1.0
revistaciencias.unam.mx
0.32%0.13%1.4
fi-p.unam.mx
0.32%0.16%1.7
museodelasconstituciones.unam.mx
0.31%0.15%1.6
bibliotecacentral.unam.mx
0.30%0.13%1.5
biblat.unam.mx
0.29%0.13%1.5
fisica.unam.mx
0.28%0.13%1.6
odonto.unam.mx
0.27%0.17%2.2
arq.unam.mx
0.27%0.56%6.9
cch-sur.unam.mx
0.26%0.10%1.3
dgoserver.unam.mx
0.26%0.10%1.3
iingen.unam.mx
0.26%0.16%2.1
materialdelectura.unam.mx
0.26%0.11%1.4
conocimientosfundamentales.unam.mx
0.26%0.14%1.8
iimas.unam.mx
0.25%0.09%1.2
radiounam.unam.mx
0.24%0.13%1.8
siass.unam.mx
0.24%0.30%4.3
ibt.unam.mx
0.24%0.13%1.9
cch-oriente.unam.mx
0.24%0.09%1.3
personalds.unam.mx
0.24%0.09%1.3
comunidad.unam.mx
0.24%0.07%1.0
cie.unam.mx
0.24%0.08%1.1
prepa9.unam.mx
0.23%0.20%3.0
psicol.unam.mx
0.23%0.20%3.0
fi-a.unam.mx
0.23%0.23%3.4
iiec.unam.mx
0.23%0.11%1.7
prepa5.unam.mx
0.22%0.10%1.5
iim.unam.mx
0.22%0.09%1.4
becarios.unam.mx
0.21%0.19%3.0
trabajosocial.unam.mx
0.21%0.09%1.5
cle-aragon.unam.mx
0.21%0.20%3.4
astroscu.unam.mx
0.21%0.07%1.2
unamglobal.unam.mx
0.20%0.10%1.7
revistascca.unam.mx
0.20%0.21%3.5
ses.unam.mx
0.19%0.06%1.0
bienvenida.unam.mx
0.19%0.06%1.1
zaragoza.unam.mx
0.19%0.22%3.9
bunam.unam.mx
0.19%0.13%2.3
feriadelasciencias.unam.mx
0.18%0.06%1.0
cenapred.unam.mx
0.18%0.11%2.1
geociencias.unam.mx
0.18%0.06%1.1
latindex.unam.mx
0.18%0.15%2.9
pueg.unam.mx
0.18%0.26%5.0
cichcu.unam.mx
0.18%0.24%4.6
ibiologia.unam.mx
0.17%0.07%1.4
filmineria.unam.mx
0.17%0.21%4.3
nacionmulticultural.unam.mx
0.17%0.06%1.3
bc.unam.mx
0.17%0.08%1.7
becas.unam.mx
0.17%0.11%2.1
dgp.unam.mx
0.16%0.25%5.5
igeograf.unam.mx
0.16%0.12%2.5
cchazc.unam.mx
0.16%0.11%2.4
cch-naucalpan.unam.mx
0.16%0.17%3.7
nucleares.unam.mx
0.15%0.18%4.0
paginaspersonales.unam.mx
0.15%0.08%1.9
ccadet.unam.mx
0.14%0.09%2.1
prepa2.unam.mx
0.14%0.11%2.9
mcc.unam.mx
0.14%0.18%4.4
libros.unam.mx
0.14%0.06%1.6
tv.unam.mx
0.14%0.07%1.6
esteticas.unam.mx
0.14%0.16%3.8
h-mexico.unam.mx
0.14%0.06%1.5
consultoriofiscal.unam.mx
0.14%0.05%1.3
planeducativonacional.unam.mx
0.13%0.07%1.9
enes.unam.mx
0.13%0.06%1.6
descargacultura.unam.mx
0.13%0.06%1.5
deportes.unam.mx
0.13%0.09%2.4
pve.unam.mx
0.12%0.06%1.7
atmosfera.unam.mx
0.12%0.07%2.0
cnyn.unam.mx
0.12%0.12%3.5
cch-vallejo.unam.mx
0.12%0.11%3.3
prepa6.unam.mx
0.12%0.09%2.5
fmposgrado.unam.mx
0.12%0.16%4.6
global.unam.mx
0.12%0.09%2.5
prepa8.unam.mx
0.11%0.06%1.9
fam.unam.mx
0.11%0.08%2.7
hndm.unam.mx
0.11%0.11%3.5
cepe.unam.mx
0.11%0.09%2.7
biblio.unam.mx
0.11%0.05%1.7
musica.unam.mx
0.10%0.06%2.1
gdn.unam.mx
0.10%0.08%2.6
educafiplus.unam.mx
0.10%0.15%5.1
iisue.unam.mx
0.10%0.06%2.0
sociales.unam.mx
0.10%0.06%2.0
ib.unam.mx
0.10%0.11%3.9
universum.unam.mx
0.10%0.07%2.3
servicios.unam.mx
0.10%0.08%2.8
radiopodcast.unam.mx
0.10%0.07%2.5
chopo.unam.mx
0.10%0.06%1.8
duad.unam.mx
0.10%0.05%1.7
uap.unam.mx
0.09%0.13%4.7
cic-ctic.unam.mx
0.09%0.09%3.2
tlatelolco.unam.mx
0.09%0.08%3.1
redpuma.unam.mx
0.09%0.10%4.1
casadellago.unam.mx
0.08%0.07%2.9
software.unam.mx
0.08%0.14%6.2
biomedicas.unam.mx
0.07%0.08%3.8
trabajo.unam.mx
0.07%0.09%4.5
saber.unam.mx
0.07%0.10%5.0
planeacion.unam.mx
0.07%0.06%3.1
unamiradaalaciencia.unam.mx
0.07%0.08%4.1
encontactocontigo.unam.mx
0.05%0.06%4
ent***ancia.unam.mx
0.05%0.08%6.4
evearq.unam.mx
0.04%0.07%6
educacioncontinuaents.unam.mx
0.04%0.12%10
cya.unam.mx
0.04%0.06%5
gacetapoliticas.unam.mx
0.03%0.05%6
catic.unam.mx
0.03%0.07%9
veterinariamexico.unam.mx
0.02%0.08%10
OTHER
0%4.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush dgae-siae.unam.mx
Domain:
  dgae-siae.unam.mx
Rank:
  28,599
Organic Keywords:
  1,815
Organic Traffic:
  36,174
Organic Cost:
  $17,464.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
19,145
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is dgae-siae.unam.mx?

Facebook:
  54
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dgae-siae.unam.mx can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,057.00
Monthly Revenue:
$31,710.00
Yearly Revenue:
$385,805.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Mexico 850,589$825.07
United States 15,326$175.79
Colombia 9,579$12.74
Spain 8,621$9.57
Peru 6,705$7.17
Argentina 4,789$5.70
Cuba 3,831$5.48
Venezuela 7,663$5.13
Ecuador 2,874$3.42
Dominican Republic 1,916$3.20
Guatemala 3,831$2.03
Bolivia 2,874$1.81

How much money do dgae-siae.unam.mx lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$111.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,340.12
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$40,638.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
84,082
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,522,455
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
30,689,867
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Mexico 76,553$74.26
United States 2,759$31.64
Spain 1,638$1.82
Colombia 766$1.02
Argentina 671$0.80
Peru 671$0.72
Cuba 268$0.38
Ecuador 259$0.31
Venezuela 230$0.15
Dominican Republic 77$0.13
Bolivia 115$0.07
Guatemala 77$0.04

How much is dgae-siae.unam.mx worth?

Website Value:
$626,749.43

Where is dgae-siae.unam.mx hosted?

Server IP:
n/a
ASN:
 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
 

Other sites hosted on n/a

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dgae-siae.unam.mx load?

Average Load Time:
(2258 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  93

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dgae-siae.unam.mx does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dgae-siae.unam.mx does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

México/Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México

What sites are related to dgae-siae.unam.mx?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 18:51:21 GMT
Server: Apache/1.3.37 (Unix) PHP/5.2.1 mod_ssl/2.8.28 OpenSSL/0.9.8
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.1
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c7b7339c9cfad62483b8d9730b9deecd; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
NS ns4.unam.mx 3600
NS ns5.unam.mx 3600
NS ns3.unam.mx 3600
NS ns2.unam.mx 3600
NS ns1.unam.mx 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.unam.mx
Rname dns.unam.mx
Serial Number 2007050400
Refresh 3600
Retry 1200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.mx...
Domain Name: unam.mx

Created On: 1989-03-31
Expiration Date: 2016-03-30
Last Updated On: 2015-03-27
Registrar: Akky (Una division de NIC Mexico)
URL: http://www.akky.mx
Whois TCP URI: whois.akky.mx
Whois Web URL: http://www.akky.mx/jsf/whois/whois.jsf

Registrant:
Name: UNAM
City: Mexico
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Administrative Contact:
Name: ALEJANDRO CRUZ SANTOS
City: Mexico
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Technical Contact:
Name: ALEJANDRO CRUZ SANTOS
City: Mexico
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Billing Contact:
Name: ALEJANDRO CRUZ SANTOS
City: Mexico
State: Distrito Federal
Country: Mexico

Name Servers:
DNS: ns3.unam.mx 132.248.108.215, 2001:1218:101:126:0:0:0:1
DNS: ns4.unam.mx 132.248.204.32, 2001:1218:101:127:0:0:0:1

DNSSEC DS Records:
Last update was 266 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dgae-siae.unam.mx widget